Výsledky roku 2021

Zpět do archívu


umístění

team

body

1.

Soběsuky

115

Podrobnosti

2.

Krumsín

90

Podrobnosti

3.

Senetářov

85

Podrobnosti

4.

Bousín

63

Podrobnosti

5.

Bílovice

58

Podrobnosti

6.

Soběsuky B

55

Podrobnosti

7.

Krasice

47

Podrobnosti

8.

Kobeřice

44

Podrobnosti

9.

Drahany

22

Podrobnosti

10.

Bílovice B

20

Podrobnosti

11.

Domamyslice

17

Podrobnosti

12.

Hlubočky

10

Podrobnosti

13.

Ludéřov X

3

Podrobnosti

14.

Ludéřov Z

2

Podrobnosti

15.

Mostkovice

0

Podrobnosti

16.

Ptení

0

Podrobnosti

17.

Pěnčín B

0

Podrobnosti

18.

Pěnčín

0

Podrobnosti

19.

Senetářov B

0

Podrobnosti

20.

Doloplazy

0

Podrobnosti

21.

Vřesovice

0

Podrobnosti

22.

Vrchoslavice

0

Podrobnosti

23.

Soběsuky C

0

Podrobnosti

24.

Měrovice

0

Podrobnosti

25.

Vrahovice

0

Podrobnosti

26.

Vícov

0

Podrobnosti

27.

Bílovice C

0

Podrobnosti

28.

Lipová

0

Podrobnosti

29.

Želeč

0

Podrobnosti

30.

Měrovice B

0

Podrobnosti

31.

Brodek u Prostějova

0

Podrobnosti

32.

Seloutky

0

Podrobnosti

33.

Mostkovice B

0

Podrobnosti

umístění

team

body

1.

Senetářov

84

Podrobnosti

2.

Bílovice

83

Podrobnosti

3.

Senetářov B

78

Podrobnosti

4.

Soběsuky

74

Podrobnosti

5.

Kobeřice

55

Podrobnosti

6.

Domamyslice

51

Podrobnosti

7.

Bousín + Soběsuky

41

Podrobnosti

8.

Soběsuky B

40

Podrobnosti

9.

Bílovice B

35

Podrobnosti

10.

Krasice

34

Podrobnosti

11.

Krasice B

33

Podrobnosti

12.

Olšany u Prostějova

23

Podrobnosti

13.

Kobeřice B

22

Podrobnosti

14.

Otinoves

12

Podrobnosti

15.

Doloplazy

6

Podrobnosti

16.

Pěnčín

4

Podrobnosti

17.

Ludéřov

1

Podrobnosti

18.

Dřevnovice

0

Podrobnosti

19.

Domamyslice B

0

Podrobnosti

20.

Hrochov B

0

Podrobnosti

21.

Test

0

Podrobnosti

22.

Hrochov

0

Podrobnosti

23.

Mostkovice

0

Podrobnosti

24.

Vřesovice

0

Podrobnosti

25.

Brodek u Prostějova

0

Podrobnosti

26.

Vrchoslavice

0

Podrobnosti

27.

Hlubočky

0

Podrobnosti

28.

Vícov

0

Podrobnosti

29.

Vrahovice

0

Podrobnosti

30.

Lipová

0

Podrobnosti

31.

Klopotovice

0

Podrobnosti

umístění

team

body

1.

Senetářov

99

Podrobnosti

2.

Soběsuky B

72

Podrobnosti

3.

Bousín

66

Podrobnosti

4.

Soběsuky

63

Podrobnosti

5.

Kobeřice

59

Podrobnosti

6.

Domamyslice

57

Podrobnosti

7.

Kobeřice B

55

Podrobnosti

8.

Krasice

55

Podrobnosti

9.

Bousín B

43

Podrobnosti

10.

Drahany

35

Podrobnosti

11.

Doloplazy

31

Podrobnosti

12.

Drahany B

15

Podrobnosti

13.

Pěnčín

2

Podrobnosti

14.

Smržice B

0

Podrobnosti

15.

Test

0

Podrobnosti

16.

Smržice

0

Podrobnosti

17.

Mostkovice

0

Podrobnosti

18.

Vrahovice

0

Podrobnosti

19.

Vícov

0

Podrobnosti

20.

Mostkovice B

0

Podrobnosti